Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 20 | 0 | 9.1 | 1.2-2.3 | 51.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 60.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 5 | 0 | 5.6 | 1.0-1.6 | 62.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 0 | 8.4 | 1.1-2.1 | 52.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 64.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 23-45 | 51.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14-23 | 60.9 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 5-8 | 62.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 28-53 | 52.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 18-28 | 64.3 | 22 | 41 | 63 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 28 | 10 | 74 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.333 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.750 | 0.63 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.396 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1