Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 34 | 34 | 33.7 | 4.9-11.1 | 44.3 | 1.6-4.3 | 37.2 | 4.8-6.1 | 79.2 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 16.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GAST | 13 | 6 | 11.2 | 0.6-2.2 | 27.6 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.7 | 0.8-1.2 | 68.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | VMI | 31 | 27 | 30.8 | 3.4-7.1 | 48.0 | 0.8-2.1 | 38.5 | 1.8-2.2 | 80.9 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 9.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 67 | 28.8 | 3.6-8.1 | 44.8 | 1.1-2.9 | 36.9 | 2.9-3.7 | 79.0 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 11.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 168-379 | 44.3 | 54-145 | 37.2 | 164-207 | 79.2 | 41 | 123 | 164 | 95 | 3 | 48 | 69 | 74 | 554 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GAST | 8-29 | 27.6 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 7 | 31 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | VMI | 106-221 | 48.0 | 25-65 | 38.5 | 55-68 | 80.9 | 36 | 112 | 148 | 68 | 2 | 31 | 62 | 69 | 292 |
|---|
| Career | | 282-629 | 44.8 | 83-225 | 36.9 | 230-291 | 79.0 | 81 | 253 | 334 | 184 | 7 | 84 | 152 | 150 | 877 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.462 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GAST | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.069 | 0.34 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.321 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.394 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2