Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 14 | 4 | 16.6 | 1.4-4.7 | 30.3 | 0.9-2.9 | 30.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SJSU | 24 | 1 | 9.7 | 0.9-2.1 | 42.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 30.6 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 5 | 12.2 | 1.1-3.1 | 35.3 | 0.6-2.0 | 30.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 72.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 20-66 | 30.3 | 12-40 | 30.0 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 15 | 58 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SJSU | 21-50 | 42.0 | 11-36 | 30.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 9 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 41-116 | 35.3 | 23-76 | 30.3 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 14 | 29 | 43 | 35 | 4 | 12 | 45 | 24 | 113 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 0.879 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SJSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.100 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.974 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2