Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 32 | 32 | 30.0 | 4.5-7.9 | 56.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 22.2 | 1.5-2.5 | 62.0 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 10.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCR | 33 | 2 | 15.2 | 1.7-3.1 | 54.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 23.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 56.3 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 13 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 46.2 | 0.2-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 34 | 19.8 | 2.6-4.7 | 55.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 24.5 | 0.8-1.3 | 60.2 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 6.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 143-254 | 56.3 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 49-79 | 62.0 | 115 | 176 | 291 | 46 | 18 | 48 | 81 | 60 | 341 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCR | 56-102 | 54.9 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 47 | 63 | 110 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 52 | 17 | 126 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 6-13 | 46.2 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 205-369 | 55.6 | 13-53 | 24.5 | 59-98 | 60.2 | 169 | 252 | 421 | 64 | 27 | 61 | 137 | 83 | 482 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.343 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.235 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.154 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.306 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
3