Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WVU | 35 | 1 | 14.8 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.6-3.7 | 43.0 | 1.0-2.3 | 43.2 | 0.6-0.7 | 80.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BTLR | 32 | 23 | 24.6 | 8.1 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.8-7.3 | 37.4 | 0.8-2.8 | 30.3 | 1.8-2.1 | 82.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BTLR | 31 | 14 | 20.7 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.4-5.5 | 43.6 | 1.1-2.5 | 46.1 | 0.7-1.0 | 76.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 38 | 19.9 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 2.2-5.5 | 40.7 | 1.0-2.5 | 39.4 | 1.0-1.3 | 80.6 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WVU | 166 | 13 | 58 | 71 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 55-128 | 43.0 | 35-81 | 43.2 | 21-26 | 80.8 | 37 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BTLR | 259 | 22 | 67 | 89 | 39 | 18 | 3 | 67 | 88-235 | 37.4 | 27-89 | 30.3 | 56-68 | 82.4 | 44 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BTLR | 208 | 8 | 61 | 69 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 37 | 75-172 | 43.6 | 35-76 | 46.1 | 23-30 | 76.7 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 633 | 43 | 186 | 229 | 81 | 42 | 11 | 124 | 218-535 | 40.7 | 97-246 | 39.4 | 100-124 | 80.6 | 125 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WVU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.297 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BTLR | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.102 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BTLR | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.209 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.183 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3