Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 31 | 30 | 24.1 | 8.2 | 5.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3.1-6.3 | 49.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 23.5 | 1.9-2.5 | 76.6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 28 | 11 | 17.5 | 7.6 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.9-5.5 | 53.2 | 0.1-0.5 | 14.3 | 1.7-1.9 | 88.7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAY | 23 | 1 | 12.7 | 4.5 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.9 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 1.1-1.4 | 75.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 42 | 18.7 | 7.0 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.6-5.4 | 48.4 | 0.2-0.7 | 25.9 | 1.6-2.0 | 80.4 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 3.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 255 | 54 | 128 | 182 | 16 | 9 | 21 | 57 | 96-196 | 49.0 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 59-77 | 76.6 | 64 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 213 | 35 | 106 | 141 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 45 | 82-154 | 53.2 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 47-53 | 88.7 | 35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAY | 104 | 23 | 48 | 71 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 35-90 | 38.9 | 9-27 | 33.3 | 25-33 | 75.8 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 572 | 112 | 282 | 394 | 36 | 18 | 34 | 128 | 213-440 | 48.4 | 15-58 | 25.9 | 131-163 | 80.4 | 123 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENT | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.301 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | KENT | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.383 | 0.54 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DAY | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.156 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.300 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2