Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 13 | 2 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.4-3.7 | 37.5 | 1.1-2.8 | 38.9 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 29 | 1 | 11.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.0-3.5 | 27.7 | 0.7-2.3 | 28.4 | 0.4-0.8 | 56.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 3 | 11.8 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.1-3.5 | 30.9 | 0.8-2.5 | 32.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 59.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 53 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18-48 | 37.5 | 14-36 | 38.9 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 16 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 88 | 17 | 31 | 48 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 39 | 28-101 | 27.7 | 19-67 | 28.4 | 13-23 | 56.5 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 141 | 25 | 38 | 63 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 49 | 46-149 | 30.9 | 33-103 | 32.0 | 16-27 | 59.3 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.104 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CMU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.871 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.946 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1