Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 32 | 29 | 20.2 | 7.8 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 3.0-6.7 | 45.1 | 0.2-0.9 | 20.0 | 1.6-2.2 | 72.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCU | 32 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.5-3.9 | 39.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 37.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 79.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CCU | 33 | 12 | 17.4 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.3-3.6 | 37.0 | 0.2-1.1 | 22.9 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 97 | 43 | 17.2 | 5.0 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.9-4.7 | 41.4 | 0.2-0.9 | 26.1 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 249 | 44 | 118 | 162 | 25 | 22 | 82 | 48 | 96-213 | 45.1 | 6-30 | 20.0 | 51-70 | 72.9 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCU | 135 | 9 | 90 | 99 | 19 | 16 | 38 | 42 | 49-124 | 39.5 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 27-34 | 79.4 | 54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CCU | 105 | 12 | 83 | 95 | 31 | 12 | 66 | 32 | 44-119 | 37.0 | 8-35 | 22.9 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 56 |
|---|
| Career | | 489 | 65 | 291 | 356 | 75 | 50 | 186 | 122 | 189-456 | 41.4 | 24-92 | 26.1 | 87-116 | 75.0 | 183 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.169 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CCU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.089 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CCU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.882 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.072 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2