Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 33 | 33 | 33.1 | 20.1 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 7.2-16.7 | 43.2 | 2.8-7.5 | 37.8 | 2.8-3.4 | 83.0 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 31 | 31 | 30.0 | 17.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 6.1-14.8 | 41.3 | 3.1-8.2 | 37.6 | 2.5-2.8 | 87.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLU | 30 | 2 | 15.7 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.7-6.4 | 41.7 | 1.4-4.3 | 33.6 | 0.4-0.5 | 73.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 66 | 26.5 | 15.2 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 5.4-12.8 | 42.2 | 2.5-6.7 | 36.9 | 1.9-2.3 | 84.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 662 | 28 | 74 | 102 | 70 | 57 | 13 | 71 | 238-551 | 43.2 | 93-246 | 37.8 | 93-112 | 83.0 | 65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 553 | 26 | 81 | 107 | 39 | 33 | 5 | 43 | 190-460 | 41.3 | 96-255 | 37.6 | 77-88 | 87.5 | 36 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLU | 214 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 24 | 80-192 | 41.7 | 43-128 | 33.6 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 1429 | 74 | 181 | 255 | 125 | 105 | 21 | 138 | 508-1203 | 42.2 | 232-629 | 36.9 | 181-215 | 84.2 | 127 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.201 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.202 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.115 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.188 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1