Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 20 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.5 | 31.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 8.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 63.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNI | 11 | 0 | 11.5 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.9-2.5 | 37.0 | 0.0-0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0-2.3 | 44.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNI | 24 | 2 | 9.5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.5 | 41.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 33.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 41.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 2 | 9.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.7 | 37.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 47.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 26 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 20 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNI | 31 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 0-9 | 0.0 | 11-25 | 44.0 | 11 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNI | 45 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 15-36 | 41.7 | 8-24 | 33.3 | 7-17 | 41.2 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 102 | 23 | 55 | 78 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 25 | 34-92 | 37.0 | 9-45 | 20.0 | 25-53 | 47.2 | 51 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.897 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.148 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.250 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.109 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2