Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 14 | 14 | 29.7 | 5.9-12.3 | 47.7 | 1.6-5.0 | 32.9 | 3.6-4.9 | 73.9 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 5.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 17.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 34 | 34 | 30.8 | 3.7-9.6 | 38.8 | 1.2-3.9 | 30.8 | 2.4-3.2 | 76.1 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 11.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 48 | 30.5 | 4.4-10.4 | 41.9 | 1.3-4.2 | 31.5 | 2.8-3.7 | 75.3 | 1.8 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 12.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 82-172 | 47.7 | 23-70 | 32.9 | 51-69 | 73.9 | 22 | 54 | 76 | 21 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 25 | 238 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 127-327 | 38.8 | 41-133 | 30.8 | 83-109 | 76.1 | 63 | 175 | 238 | 46 | 24 | 27 | 69 | 52 | 378 |
|---|
| Career | | 209-499 | 41.9 | 64-203 | 31.5 | 134-178 | 75.3 | 85 | 229 | 314 | 67 | 32 | 41 | 92 | 77 | 616 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.384 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIUE | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.156 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.234 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1