Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUN | 30 | 17 | 25.0 | 10.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 3.3-8.5 | 38.7 | 2.3-6.4 | 35.4 | 1.5-1.8 | 83.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 5 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 17 | 21.8 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.8-7.4 | 38.2 | 1.9-5.6 | 34.9 | 1.3-1.6 | 82.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUN | 311 | 17 | 55 | 72 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 59 | 99-256 | 38.7 | 68-192 | 35.4 | 45-54 | 83.3 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 313 | 17 | 55 | 72 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 61 | 99-259 | 38.2 | 68-195 | 34.9 | 47-57 | 82.5 | 57 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUN | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.215 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.208 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2