Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENN | 34 | 22 | 28.1 | 4.9-10.9 | 45.3 | 1.6-3.8 | 42.3 | 3.1-4.8 | 63.4 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 14.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENN | 30 | 3 | 16.1 | 2.6-5.7 | 45.6 | 0.5-1.9 | 28.1 | 1.1-1.7 | 61.5 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 6.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 25 | 22.5 | 3.8-8.4 | 45.4 | 1.1-2.9 | 38.0 | 2.1-3.4 | 63.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 10.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENN | 167-369 | 45.3 | 55-130 | 42.3 | 104-164 | 63.4 | 19 | 85 | 104 | 135 | 13 | 42 | 63 | 64 | 493 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENN | 78-171 | 45.6 | 16-57 | 28.1 | 32-52 | 61.5 | 12 | 41 | 53 | 55 | 5 | 21 | 58 | 44 | 204 |
|---|
| Career | | 245-540 | 45.4 | 71-187 | 38.0 | 136-216 | 63.0 | 31 | 126 | 157 | 190 | 18 | 63 | 121 | 108 | 697 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | - | 1.336 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | KENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.193 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.291 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2