Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 32 | 23 | 27.6 | 2.2-6.1 | 36.6 | 1.2-3.8 | 30.8 | 1.0-1.4 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 6.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 34 | 16 | 21.8 | 2.3-5.1 | 44.8 | 1.1-3.0 | 38.6 | 0.5-0.6 | 77.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLO | 7 | 0 | 11.6 | 0.7-2.1 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.6 | 45.5 | 0.7-1.0 | 71.4 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 39 | 23.4 | 2.1-5.2 | 40.2 | 1.1-3.2 | 34.9 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 6.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 71-194 | 36.6 | 37-120 | 30.8 | 33-44 | 75.0 | 13 | 64 | 77 | 78 | 10 | 20 | 56 | 34 | 212 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 77-172 | 44.8 | 39-101 | 38.6 | 17-22 | 77.3 | 5 | 79 | 84 | 59 | 12 | 24 | 61 | 42 | 210 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLO | 5-15 | 33.3 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 153-381 | 40.2 | 81-232 | 34.9 | 55-73 | 75.3 | 18 | 151 | 169 | 142 | 22 | 45 | 126 | 80 | 442 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.093 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.221 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.333 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.160 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3