Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 30 | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0-2.2 | 46.3 | 0.4-1.1 | 37.5 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 8 | 8 | 21.5 | 2.9-5.6 | 51.1 | 0.6-2.3 | 27.8 | 1.1-1.6 | 69.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNI | 30 | 0 | 12.3 | 0.9-2.5 | 34.2 | 0.2-1.1 | 14.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 27.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 8 | 12.8 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.6 | 0.3-1.2 | 26.2 | 0.2-0.4 | 57.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 31-67 | 46.3 | 12-32 | 37.5 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 1 | 28 | 29 | 34 | 0 | 13 | 37 | 10 | 78 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 23-45 | 51.1 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 9-13 | 69.2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNI | 26-76 | 34.2 | 5-34 | 14.7 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2 | 41 | 43 | 34 | 0 | 11 | 31 | 8 | 60 |
|---|
| Career | | 80-188 | 42.6 | 22-84 | 26.2 | 16-28 | 57.1 | 4 | 76 | 80 | 85 | 0 | 36 | 83 | 30 | 198 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.3 | - | 1.164 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | - | 1.333 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.4 | - | 0.789 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | - | 1.053 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2