Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 32 | 24 | 27.1 | 4.1-8.3 | 49.1 | 0.4-1.8 | 25.0 | 3.9-5.1 | 77.2 | 2.0 | 4.2 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 12.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TA&M | 1 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0-4.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 33 | 24 | 26.5 | 4.0-8.2 | 48.7 | 0.4-1.7 | 25.0 | 3.8-4.9 | 77.2 | 1.9 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 12.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 130-265 | 49.1 | 14-56 | 25.0 | 125-162 | 77.2 | 63 | 133 | 196 | 75 | 8 | 48 | 89 | 92 | 399 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TA&M | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 131-269 | 48.7 | 14-56 | 25.0 | 125-162 | 77.2 | 64 | 133 | 197 | 76 | 8 | 48 | 91 | 92 | 401 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.506 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TA&M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | - | 0.500 | 0.25 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.491 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2