Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 26 | 20 | 29.7 | 3.2-9.8 | 33.1 | 2.3-6.9 | 33.0 | 0.8-1.0 | 81.5 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 9.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 34 | 33 | 35.7 | 5.0-14.3 | 34.7 | 3.4-10.2 | 33.3 | 2.2-2.6 | 84.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 15.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MASS | 30 | 0 | 13.7 | 1.3-4.0 | 33.6 | 1.0-3.2 | 31.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 53 | 26.6 | 3.3-9.6 | 34.1 | 2.3-6.9 | 32.9 | 1.2-1.5 | 82.7 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 10.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 84-254 | 33.1 | 59-179 | 33.0 | 22-27 | 81.5 | 10 | 55 | 65 | 37 | 3 | 13 | 33 | 28 | 249 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 169-487 | 34.7 | 116-348 | 33.3 | 76-90 | 84.4 | 8 | 74 | 82 | 60 | 3 | 25 | 72 | 66 | 530 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MASS | 40-119 | 33.6 | 30-96 | 31.3 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 11 | 122 |
|---|
| Career | | 293-860 | 34.1 | 205-623 | 32.9 | 110-133 | 82.7 | 29 | 167 | 196 | 114 | 9 | 43 | 150 | 105 | 901 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 0.980 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.088 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.025 | 0.46 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.048 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2