Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 29 | 29 | 33.5 | 6.4-13.1 | 49.1 | 0.9-2.9 | 29.4 | 3.0-3.6 | 82.9 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 16.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 27 | 25 | 30.3 | 5.4-11.3 | 47.7 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.6 | 3.2-4.2 | 76.3 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 14.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 54 | 31.9 | 5.9-12.2 | 48.5 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.5 | 3.1-3.9 | 79.5 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 15.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 187-381 | 49.1 | 25-85 | 29.4 | 87-105 | 82.9 | 27 | 113 | 140 | 62 | 5 | 40 | 59 | 52 | 486 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 145-304 | 47.7 | 16-45 | 35.6 | 87-114 | 76.3 | 26 | 85 | 111 | 49 | 1 | 34 | 40 | 38 | 393 |
|---|
| Career | | 332-685 | 48.5 | 41-130 | 31.5 | 174-219 | 79.5 | 53 | 198 | 251 | 111 | 6 | 74 | 99 | 90 | 879 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.276 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | - | 1.293 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.283 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
1