Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 17 | 3 | 13.6 | 1.5-3.6 | 40.3 | 0.1-1.0 | 11.8 | 0.8-1.0 | 76.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 18 | 0 | 9.1 | 0.7-1.5 | 44.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 21.4 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 3 | 11.3 | 1.1-2.5 | 41.6 | 0.1-0.9 | 16.1 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 25-62 | 40.3 | 2-17 | 11.8 | 13-17 | 76.5 | 27 | 34 | 61 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 14 | 65 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 12-27 | 44.4 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 5 | 18 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 37-89 | 41.6 | 5-31 | 16.1 | 18-27 | 66.7 | 32 | 52 | 84 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 36 | 28 | 97 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.048 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | - | 1.185 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.090 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
1