Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 33 | 5 | 23.8 | 3.9-9.8 | 39.8 | 1.2-3.7 | 31.4 | 2.0-2.7 | 72.2 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BOIS | 33 | 27 | 26.3 | 2.5-6.8 | 36.4 | 0.6-2.3 | 26.7 | 0.9-1.6 | 54.7 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCSD | 30 | 27 | 31.3 | 4.9-12.4 | 39.4 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.8 | 2.5-3.4 | 73.5 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 13.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 59 | 27.0 | 3.7-9.6 | 38.8 | 0.9-2.9 | 29.6 | 1.8-2.6 | 69.0 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 10.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 128-322 | 39.8 | 38-121 | 31.4 | 65-90 | 72.2 | 19 | 91 | 110 | 74 | 5 | 44 | 67 | 44 | 359 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BOIS | 82-225 | 36.4 | 20-75 | 26.7 | 29-53 | 54.7 | 8 | 90 | 98 | 78 | 5 | 38 | 75 | 62 | 213 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCSD | 146-371 | 39.4 | 25-84 | 29.8 | 75-102 | 73.5 | 14 | 99 | 113 | 107 | 7 | 36 | 82 | 96 | 392 |
|---|
| Career | | 356-918 | 38.8 | 83-280 | 29.6 | 169-245 | 69.0 | 41 | 280 | 321 | 259 | 17 | 118 | 224 | 202 | 964 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | - | 1.115 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BOIS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 0.947 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | UCSD | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.057 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.050 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
4