Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 31 | 31 | 33.5 | 3.5-8.5 | 41.8 | 1.5-3.9 | 37.5 | 2.4-3.1 | 75.3 | 1.1 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 31 | 21 | 24.4 | 1.9-4.8 | 39.3 | 0.5-1.9 | 27.1 | 1.7-2.0 | 82.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 6.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAMU | 27 | 3 | 20.9 | 1.3-4.3 | 30.8 | 0.5-2.2 | 21.7 | 0.8-1.1 | 75.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 55 | 26.5 | 2.3-6.0 | 38.7 | 0.8-2.7 | 31.0 | 1.7-2.1 | 77.8 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 7.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 110-263 | 41.8 | 45-120 | 37.5 | 73-97 | 75.3 | 33 | 109 | 142 | 131 | 3 | 57 | 59 | 81 | 338 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 59-150 | 39.3 | 16-59 | 27.1 | 52-63 | 82.5 | 46 | 76 | 122 | 105 | 6 | 34 | 58 | 56 | 186 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAMU | 36-117 | 30.8 | 13-60 | 21.7 | 22-29 | 75.9 | 17 | 48 | 65 | 67 | 0 | 21 | 50 | 27 | 107 |
|---|
| Career | | 205-530 | 38.7 | 74-239 | 31.0 | 147-189 | 77.8 | 96 | 233 | 329 | 303 | 9 | 112 | 167 | 164 | 631 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | - | 1.285 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.240 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | - | 0.915 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.191 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
2