Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 31 | 30 | 32.3 | 4.9-11.5 | 42.5 | 2.8-7.4 | 38.2 | 1.4-1.7 | 83.0 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 14.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 18 | 0 | 15.2 | 1.5-4.0 | 37.5 | 0.8-1.8 | 42.4 | 0.3-0.6 | 54.5 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAL | 32 | 0 | 14.1 | 1.2-3.0 | 40.6 | 0.7-1.8 | 39.7 | 0.4-0.4 | 85.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 30 | 21.3 | 2.7-6.5 | 41.5 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.9 | 0.8-1.0 | 79.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 7.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 151-355 | 42.5 | 87-228 | 38.2 | 44-53 | 83.0 | 13 | 61 | 74 | 53 | 2 | 22 | 48 | 47 | 433 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 27-72 | 37.5 | 14-33 | 42.4 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 4 | 33 | 37 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 74 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAL | 39-96 | 40.6 | 23-58 | 39.7 | 12-14 | 85.7 | 8 | 27 | 35 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 48 | 20 | 113 |
|---|
| Career | | 217-523 | 41.5 | 124-319 | 38.9 | 62-78 | 79.5 | 25 | 121 | 146 | 113 | 5 | 32 | 111 | 84 | 620 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.220 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | - | 1.028 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CAL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.177 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.185 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
4