Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 29 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4-1.6 | 27.7 | 0.1-0.9 | 8.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 58.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 12 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.4-1.0 | 41.7 | 0.2-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 1 | 6.6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4-1.4 | 30.5 | 0.1-0.7 | 13.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 58.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 35 | 8 | 39 | 47 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 13-47 | 27.7 | 2-25 | 8.0 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 12 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 11 | 52 | 63 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 18-59 | 30.5 | 4-30 | 13.3 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 39 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.745 | 0.30 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.797 | 0.34 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2