Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 32 | 32 | 24.5 | 3.6-7.6 | 46.7 | 0.8-2.2 | 34.8 | 1.6-2.4 | 66.2 | 2.4 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 9.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 31 | 2 | 12.2 | 1.2-2.8 | 41.9 | 0.2-0.5 | 40.0 | 0.7-1.4 | 54.8 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 34 | 18.4 | 2.4-5.2 | 45.5 | 0.5-1.3 | 35.7 | 1.2-1.9 | 62.2 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 6.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 114-244 | 46.7 | 24-69 | 34.8 | 51-77 | 66.2 | 76 | 161 | 237 | 22 | 20 | 31 | 78 | 37 | 303 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 36-86 | 41.9 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 23-42 | 54.8 | 38 | 70 | 108 | 16 | 13 | 11 | 66 | 35 | 101 |
|---|
| Career | | 150-330 | 45.5 | 30-84 | 35.7 | 74-119 | 62.2 | 114 | 231 | 345 | 38 | 33 | 42 | 144 | 72 | 404 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.242 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.174 | 0.45 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.224 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2