Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 30 | 28 | 29.5 | 5.5-11.5 | 47.7 | 1.1-3.6 | 29.6 | 2.6-4.0 | 65.5 | 1.0 | 5.1 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 14.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 8 | 3 | 24.0 | 3.8-7.9 | 47.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 25.0 | 3.0-4.3 | 70.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 10.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 31 | 28.3 | 5.1-10.8 | 47.7 | 0.9-2.9 | 29.5 | 2.7-4.0 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 4.5 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 13.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 165-346 | 47.7 | 32-108 | 29.6 | 78-119 | 65.5 | 30 | 152 | 182 | 55 | 21 | 37 | 52 | 69 | 440 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 30-63 | 47.6 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 24-34 | 70.6 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 22 | 85 |
|---|
| Career | | 195-409 | 47.7 | 33-112 | 29.5 | 102-153 | 66.7 | 44 | 171 | 215 | 62 | 22 | 48 | 71 | 91 | 525 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ETAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.272 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.349 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.284 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2