Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 32 | 4 | 10.6 | 0.8-1.7 | 50.9 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.2 | 0.6-0.7 | 78.3 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 6 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.3-1.7 | 80.0 | 0.7-0.7 | 100.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 3.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 4 | 9.6 | 0.9-1.7 | 55.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 36.4 | 0.6-0.7 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 27-53 | 50.9 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 18-23 | 78.3 | 7 | 31 | 38 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 33 | 17 | 76 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 8-10 | 80.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 35-63 | 55.6 | 8-22 | 36.4 | 21-27 | 77.8 | 11 | 33 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 19 | 99 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.434 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 2.300 | 1.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.571 | 0.62 |
|---|
Teams
1