Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 32 | 10 | 21.0 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.9-5.3 | 36.3 | 1.3-3.7 | 35.6 | 0.8-1.2 | 63.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 20 | 1 | 15.9 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.8-4.4 | 41.4 | 1.2-3.2 | 38.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 41.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 31 | 1 | 16.8 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.1-5.1 | 41.1 | 1.3-3.2 | 40.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 12 | 18.2 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.0-5.0 | 39.2 | 1.3-3.4 | 37.7 | 0.7-1.0 | 65.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 190 | 8 | 34 | 42 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 48 | 62-171 | 36.3 | 42-118 | 35.6 | 24-38 | 63.2 | 57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 101 | 8 | 26 | 34 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 25 | 36-87 | 41.4 | 24-63 | 38.1 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 31 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 197 | 13 | 50 | 63 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 44 | 65-158 | 41.1 | 40-100 | 40.0 | 27-36 | 75.0 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 488 | 29 | 110 | 139 | 76 | 37 | 8 | 117 | 163-416 | 39.2 | 106-281 | 37.7 | 56-86 | 65.1 | 124 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.111 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.161 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.247 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.173 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2