Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 30 | 4 | 19.0 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.2-3.9 | 30.8 | 0.8-2.7 | 29.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 23 | 0 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7-1.8 | 40.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUCK | 13 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 12.5 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 4 | 12.6 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8-2.6 | 32.5 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.2 | 0.1-0.1 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 98 | 11 | 52 | 63 | 28 | 27 | 4 | 28 | 36-117 | 30.8 | 24-82 | 29.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 23 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 41 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 17-42 | 40.5 | 6-24 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUCK | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 146 | 18 | 70 | 88 | 39 | 36 | 5 | 40 | 55-169 | 32.5 | 31-114 | 27.2 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 32 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.838 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.976 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.700 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.864 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2