Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TULN | 33 | 33 | 36.1 | 5.7-12.6 | 45.2 | 1.9-5.3 | 36.0 | 5.8-7.3 | 80.4 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 19.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TULN | 34 | 34 | 35.0 | 4.8-11.7 | 41.3 | 1.8-5.1 | 35.8 | 4.1-5.0 | 81.7 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 15.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GTWN | 31 | 20 | 22.3 | 2.7-6.7 | 40.7 | 0.9-2.4 | 37.0 | 1.9-2.5 | 78.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 8.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 87 | 31.3 | 4.5-10.4 | 42.8 | 1.6-4.3 | 36.1 | 4.0-4.9 | 80.6 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 14.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TULN | 188-416 | 45.2 | 63-175 | 36.0 | 193-240 | 80.4 | 31 | 130 | 161 | 117 | 6 | 52 | 76 | 77 | 632 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TULN | 164-397 | 41.3 | 62-173 | 35.8 | 138-169 | 81.7 | 18 | 117 | 135 | 164 | 5 | 53 | 65 | 76 | 528 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GTWN | 85-209 | 40.7 | 27-73 | 37.0 | 60-76 | 78.9 | 14 | 54 | 68 | 82 | 1 | 28 | 61 | 62 | 257 |
|---|
| Career | | 437-1022 | 42.8 | 152-421 | 36.1 | 391-485 | 80.6 | 63 | 301 | 364 | 363 | 12 | 133 | 202 | 215 | 1417 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TULN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | - | 1.519 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TULN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.330 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GTWN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.230 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.386 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3