Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIT | 5 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.6-1.4 | 42.9 | 0.6-1.4 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIT | 5 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 10 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.4-1.0 | 40.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIT | 3-7 | 42.9 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIT | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 4-10 | 40.0 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | - | 1.286 | 0.64 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | - | 1.200 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
1