Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 31 | 20 | 28.7 | 4.6-8.8 | 52.2 | 1.1-3.3 | 33.3 | 2.2-3.3 | 65.0 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 12.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 34 | 0 | 14.8 | 1.9-4.8 | 40.7 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 64.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 5.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 20 | 21.5 | 3.2-6.7 | 47.9 | 0.9-3.0 | 30.8 | 1.3-2.0 | 64.8 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 8.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 143-274 | 52.2 | 34-102 | 33.3 | 67-103 | 65.0 | 58 | 94 | 152 | 29 | 25 | 22 | 61 | 42 | 387 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 66-162 | 40.7 | 26-93 | 28.0 | 16-25 | 64.0 | 36 | 40 | 76 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 47 | 13 | 174 |
|---|
| Career | | 209-436 | 47.9 | 60-195 | 30.8 | 83-128 | 64.8 | 94 | 134 | 228 | 41 | 38 | 43 | 108 | 55 | 561 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.412 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.6 | - | 1.074 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.287 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1