Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 37 | 1 | 10.7 | 1.4-2.7 | 50.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 62.5 | 1.1-1.6 | 67.2 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 33 | 1 | 7.7 | 0.6-1.5 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.5 | 17.6 | 0.3-0.5 | 56.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 2 | 9.3 | 1.0-2.2 | 47.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 43.9 | 0.7-1.1 | 64.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 51-101 | 50.5 | 15-24 | 62.5 | 41-61 | 67.2 | 37 | 39 | 76 | 30 | 26 | 16 | 65 | 20 | 158 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 20-50 | 40.0 | 3-17 | 17.6 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 20 | 29 | 49 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 29 | 4 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 71-151 | 47.0 | 18-41 | 43.9 | 50-77 | 64.9 | 57 | 68 | 125 | 40 | 37 | 29 | 94 | 24 | 210 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.564 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SJU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 3.3 | - | 1.040 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | - | 1.391 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1