Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NAU | 30 | 30 | 32.3 | 3.7-9.2 | 40.0 | 1.7-4.8 | 36.1 | 1.4-1.6 | 89.4 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 10.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NAU | 33 | 17 | 18.3 | 1.7-4.1 | 42.2 | 1.0-2.5 | 39.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 78.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAU | 26 | 0 | 7.2 | 0.3-1.4 | 22.2 | 0.2-1.0 | 15.4 | 0.2-0.2 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 47 | 19.8 | 2.0-5.0 | 39.2 | 1.0-2.9 | 35.0 | 0.7-0.8 | 86.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 5.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NAU | 110-275 | 40.0 | 52-144 | 36.1 | 42-47 | 89.4 | 40 | 114 | 154 | 58 | 4 | 39 | 55 | 32 | 314 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NAU | 57-135 | 42.2 | 33-84 | 39.3 | 15-19 | 78.9 | 17 | 55 | 72 | 29 | 3 | 24 | 53 | 10 | 162 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAU | 8-36 | 22.2 | 4-26 | 15.4 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 25 |
|---|
| Career | | 175-446 | 39.2 | 89-254 | 35.0 | 62-72 | 86.1 | 64 | 190 | 254 | 94 | 11 | 70 | 122 | 50 | 501 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - | 1.142 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 2.4 | - | 1.200 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NAU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | - | 0.694 | 0.28 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.9 | 1.4 | - | 1.123 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1