Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 17 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.6-0.7 | 83.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 24 | 13 | 8.4 | 0.5-0.9 | 52.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 73.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 13 | 6.8 | 0.5-0.8 | 63.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 72.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 10-12 | 83.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 8 | 22 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 11-21 | 52.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 17 | 26 | 43 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 50 | 6 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 21-33 | 63.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-18 | 72.2 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 72 | 14 | 55 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.833 | 0.83 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.571 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.667 | 0.64 |
|---|
Teams
1