Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DETM | 32 | 18 | 20.0 | 1.6-2.7 | 57.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 71.4 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 4.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 32 | 15 | 18.2 | 1.4-2.6 | 53.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.5 | 53.2 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 3.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 33 | 19.1 | 1.5-2.7 | 55.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 61.8 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DETM | 50-87 | 57.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 30-42 | 71.4 | 72 | 98 | 170 | 16 | 43 | 24 | 73 | 20 | 130 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 44-83 | 53.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 25-47 | 53.2 | 51 | 70 | 121 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 70 | 28 | 113 |
|---|
| Career | | 94-170 | 55.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 55-89 | 61.8 | 123 | 168 | 291 | 37 | 68 | 45 | 143 | 48 | 243 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DETM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | - | 1.494 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.361 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.429 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
2