Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 11 | 0 | 13.4 | 0.5-1.1 | 41.7 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 21 | 0 | 7.4 | 0.8-1.6 | 51.5 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 72.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 0 | 9.5 | 0.7-1.4 | 48.9 | 0.1-0.3 | 30.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 61.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 5-12 | 41.7 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1 | 20 | 21 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 17-33 | 51.5 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 22-45 | 48.9 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 6 | 49 | 55 | 36 | 2 | 20 | 30 | 24 | 55 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 0.917 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | STMN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.333 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.222 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2