Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 33 | 22 | 25.8 | 3.7-7.3 | 50.2 | 0.5-1.7 | 32.1 | 2.0-2.5 | 80.5 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 9.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 29 | 9 | 19.6 | 2.4-5.3 | 45.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 30.0 | 1.2-2.1 | 57.4 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 6.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 31 | 22.9 | 3.1-6.4 | 48.5 | 0.4-1.4 | 31.4 | 1.6-2.3 | 70.6 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 8.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 121-241 | 50.2 | 18-56 | 32.1 | 66-82 | 80.5 | 36 | 139 | 175 | 66 | 3 | 26 | 55 | 52 | 326 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 71-155 | 45.8 | 9-30 | 30.0 | 35-61 | 57.4 | 26 | 125 | 151 | 54 | 4 | 22 | 38 | 40 | 186 |
|---|
| Career | | 192-396 | 48.5 | 27-86 | 31.4 | 101-143 | 70.6 | 62 | 264 | 326 | 120 | 7 | 48 | 93 | 92 | 512 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PROV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.353 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PROV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.200 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.293 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1