Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 32 | 32 | 36.3 | 6.3-14.6 | 43.0 | 3.8-9.6 | 39.9 | 2.5-2.9 | 85.9 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 18.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 31 | 30 | 33.2 | 4.6-11.3 | 40.6 | 2.5-7.3 | 35.0 | 2.6-3.0 | 87.2 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 14.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 31 | 27 | 28.5 | 2.6-7.1 | 36.7 | 2.0-5.3 | 37.6 | 0.9-1.1 | 79.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 8.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 89 | 32.7 | 4.5-11.0 | 40.8 | 2.8-7.4 | 37.7 | 2.0-2.3 | 85.5 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 13.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 201-467 | 43.0 | 122-306 | 39.9 | 79-92 | 85.9 | 19 | 84 | 103 | 107 | 2 | 22 | 38 | 56 | 603 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 142-350 | 40.6 | 79-226 | 35.0 | 82-94 | 87.2 | 11 | 79 | 90 | 63 | 0 | 23 | 43 | 65 | 445 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 81-221 | 36.7 | 62-165 | 37.6 | 27-34 | 79.4 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 62 | 3 | 19 | 41 | 42 | 251 |
|---|
| Career | | 424-1038 | 40.8 | 263-697 | 37.7 | 188-220 | 85.5 | 43 | 197 | 240 | 232 | 5 | 64 | 122 | 163 | 1299 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.291 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | - | 1.271 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.136 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.251 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2