Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 29 | 10 | 14.2 | 2.5-4.9 | 51.4 | 1.1-2.5 | 42.5 | 1.0-1.1 | 90.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 7.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 22 | 2 | 8.6 | 1.0-3.1 | 31.9 | 0.4-1.5 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 12 | 11.8 | 1.9-4.1 | 45.0 | 0.8-2.1 | 37.7 | 0.6-0.7 | 88.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 73-142 | 51.4 | 31-73 | 42.5 | 30-33 | 90.9 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 44 | 2 | 19 | 37 | 16 | 207 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 22-69 | 31.9 | 9-33 | 27.3 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 12 | 55 |
|---|
| Career | | 95-211 | 45.0 | 40-106 | 37.7 | 32-36 | 88.9 | 16 | 24 | 40 | 53 | 3 | 27 | 54 | 28 | 262 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | - | 1.458 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 0.797 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | - | 1.242 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1