Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 30 | 30 | 25.4 | 6.2 | 7.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2.7-6.1 | 43.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 22.2 | 0.8-1.1 | 67.6 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 30 | 0 | 17.4 | 6.1 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.7-5.3 | 50.6 | 0.1-0.6 | 23.5 | 0.6-0.8 | 70.8 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | APP | 32 | 31 | 26.3 | 6.6 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 2.8-5.8 | 48.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.8 | 60.7 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 5.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 61 | 23.1 | 6.3 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.7-5.7 | 47.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 64.9 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 185 | 72 | 144 | 216 | 29 | 31 | 35 | 46 | 80-184 | 43.5 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 23-34 | 67.6 | 71 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 183 | 44 | 95 | 139 | 21 | 17 | 24 | 35 | 81-160 | 50.6 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | APP | 212 | 97 | 159 | 256 | 37 | 28 | 32 | 61 | 89-184 | 48.4 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 34-56 | 60.7 | 102 |
|---|
| Career | | 580 | 213 | 398 | 611 | 87 | 76 | 91 | 142 | 250-528 | 47.3 | 6-30 | 20.0 | 74-114 | 64.9 | 223 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCG | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.005 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APP | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.144 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | APP | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.152 | 0.48 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.098 | 0.48 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2