Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UGA | 32 | 31 | 29.7 | 11.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 3.6-8.4 | 42.4 | 2.2-5.5 | 40.6 | 2.5-2.9 | 86.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAKE | 29 | 23 | 27.3 | 12.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 4.2-9.9 | 43.0 | 1.2-3.9 | 30.1 | 2.4-3.0 | 80.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WAKE | 30 | 3 | 10.1 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2-4.3 | 26.9 | 0.6-2.6 | 24.7 | 0.8-1.1 | 78.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 57 | 22.5 | 9.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 3.0-7.5 | 39.7 | 1.4-4.0 | 34.0 | 1.9-2.3 | 82.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UGA | 380 | 19 | 45 | 64 | 34 | 19 | 2 | 52 | 114-269 | 42.4 | 71-175 | 40.6 | 81-94 | 86.2 | 55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAKE | 349 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 42 | 24 | 7 | 69 | 123-286 | 43.0 | 34-113 | 30.1 | 69-86 | 80.2 | 64 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WAKE | 114 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 35-130 | 26.9 | 19-77 | 24.7 | 25-32 | 78.1 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 843 | 42 | 97 | 139 | 86 | 58 | 10 | 137 | 272-685 | 39.7 | 124-365 | 34.0 | 175-212 | 82.5 | 142 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UGA | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.413 | 0.56 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WAKE | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.220 | 0.49 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WAKE | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.877 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.231 | 0.49 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3