Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCA | 27 | 3 | 9.1 | 0.4-0.7 | 57.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCA | 14 | 0 | 8.6 | 1.0-1.4 | 70.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.4 | 45.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIN | 5 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CIN | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 3 | 8.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 62.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 56.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCA | 11-19 | 57.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 27 | 21 | 48 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 45 | 7 | 30 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCA | 14-20 | 70.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 9-20 | 45.0 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 37 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIN | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CIN | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 27-43 | 62.8 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 18-32 | 56.3 | 39 | 44 | 83 | 14 | 20 | 6 | 69 | 13 | 72 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.579 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNCA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | - | 1.850 | 0.70 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.500 | 1.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.674 | 0.63 |
|---|
Teams
2