Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 26 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 24 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 30.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 55.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3-10 | 30.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 16 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.667 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAN | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.750 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.100 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1