Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 34 | 23 | 19.0 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.5 | 38.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 20.7 | 0.9-1.3 | 69.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 33 | 0 | 10.4 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.8-2.8 | 30.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.9 | 0.5-1.0 | 51.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOW | 31 | 7 | 11.6 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.4 | 0.1-0.8 | 12.5 | 0.4-0.8 | 46.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 30 | 13.8 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.9 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 57.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 128 | 30 | 82 | 112 | 35 | 29 | 8 | 36 | 46-120 | 38.3 | 6-29 | 20.7 | 30-43 | 69.8 | 38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 80 | 21 | 59 | 80 | 18 | 16 | 15 | 22 | 28-92 | 30.4 | 7-27 | 25.9 | 17-33 | 51.5 | 23 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOW | 69 | 15 | 62 | 77 | 15 | 22 | 7 | 17 | 27-86 | 31.4 | 3-24 | 12.5 | 12-26 | 46.2 | 24 |
|---|
| Career | | 277 | 66 | 203 | 269 | 68 | 67 | 30 | 75 | 101-298 | 33.9 | 16-80 | 20.0 | 59-102 | 57.8 | 85 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.067 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.870 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HOW | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.802 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.930 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1