Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 15 | 1 | 7.2 | 0.8-1.6 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.9 | 23.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 28 | 26 | 17.5 | 1.9-4.1 | 45.2 | 0.4-1.3 | 27.8 | 1.0-1.8 | 54.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 5.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RGV | 26 | 14 | 16.9 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 20.0 | 0.9-1.7 | 51.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 41 | 15.0 | 1.4-3.1 | 44.8 | 0.2-0.7 | 24.4 | 0.8-1.6 | 49.1 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 3.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 12-24 | 50.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 32 | 11 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 52-115 | 45.2 | 10-36 | 27.8 | 27-50 | 54.0 | 47 | 64 | 111 | 21 | 28 | 20 | 77 | 37 | 141 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RGV | 31-73 | 42.5 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 23-45 | 51.1 | 32 | 60 | 92 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 82 | 30 | 86 |
|---|
| Career | | 95-212 | 44.8 | 11-45 | 24.4 | 53-108 | 49.1 | 87 | 137 | 224 | 36 | 45 | 35 | 191 | 78 | 254 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GRAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.125 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.226 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RGV | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.178 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.198 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3