Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WKU | 27 | 16 | 23.6 | 10.4 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.7-9.0 | 41.7 | 0.7-2.5 | 26.9 | 2.3-3.0 | 75.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WKU | 26 | 0 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2-2.6 | 47.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 52.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 16 | 16.0 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.5-5.8 | 43.0 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.3 | 1.3-1.8 | 71.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WKU | 281 | 26 | 60 | 86 | 43 | 36 | 24 | 65 | 101-242 | 41.7 | 18-67 | 26.9 | 61-81 | 75.3 | 54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WKU | 77 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 24 | 32-67 | 47.8 | 4-20 | 20.0 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 38 |
|---|
| Career | | 358 | 40 | 84 | 124 | 55 | 48 | 29 | 89 | 133-309 | 43.0 | 22-87 | 25.3 | 70-98 | 71.4 | 92 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WKU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.161 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WKU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.149 | 0.51 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.159 | 0.47 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2