Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 32 | 32 | 23.7 | 2.8-7.8 | 36.4 | 1.1-3.9 | 27.2 | 1.2-1.8 | 69.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 27 | 26 | 33.1 | 4.6-11.0 | 42.2 | 1.9-5.6 | 34.4 | 2.7-3.2 | 83.7 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 13.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 25 | 18 | 29.8 | 3.5-8.1 | 43.3 | 2.4-5.6 | 43.3 | 1.4-1.7 | 83.7 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 10.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 76 | 28.5 | 3.6-8.9 | 40.6 | 1.8-5.0 | 35.3 | 1.8-2.2 | 79.5 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 10.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 91-250 | 36.4 | 34-125 | 27.2 | 39-56 | 69.6 | 7 | 53 | 60 | 71 | 4 | 17 | 45 | 38 | 255 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 125-296 | 42.2 | 52-151 | 34.4 | 72-86 | 83.7 | 17 | 72 | 89 | 61 | 4 | 20 | 53 | 39 | 374 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 88-203 | 43.3 | 61-141 | 43.3 | 36-43 | 83.7 | 9 | 64 | 73 | 48 | 5 | 13 | 40 | 29 | 273 |
|---|
| Career | | 304-749 | 40.6 | 147-417 | 35.3 | 147-185 | 79.5 | 33 | 189 | 222 | 180 | 13 | 50 | 138 | 106 | 902 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.020 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.264 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.345 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.204 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2