Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 33 | 33 | 25.7 | 4.8-9.6 | 49.7 | 1.2-3.8 | 31.2 | 1.6-2.7 | 60.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 12.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 33 | 8 | 14.1 | 2.2-4.3 | 49.7 | 0.8-2.1 | 35.7 | 0.7-0.9 | 73.3 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 5.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 12 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.8-2.1 | 36.0 | 0.3-1.1 | 30.8 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 41 | 17.4 | 3.0-6.2 | 49.0 | 0.9-2.7 | 32.7 | 1.1-1.7 | 64.6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 8.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 157-316 | 49.7 | 39-125 | 31.2 | 53-88 | 60.2 | 52 | 93 | 145 | 26 | 3 | 17 | 74 | 32 | 406 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 71-143 | 49.7 | 25-70 | 35.7 | 22-30 | 73.3 | 31 | 52 | 83 | 23 | 1 | 10 | 59 | 22 | 189 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 9-25 | 36.0 | 4-13 | 30.8 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 237-484 | 49.0 | 68-208 | 32.7 | 84-130 | 64.6 | 86 | 151 | 237 | 50 | 5 | 28 | 139 | 56 | 626 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.285 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.322 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COLG | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.240 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.293 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1