Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 30 | 28 | 29.8 | 3.6-9.0 | 39.9 | 1.2-3.7 | 32.4 | 2.0-2.8 | 72.6 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 10.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNH | 31 | 27 | 28.0 | 5.1-14.9 | 34.4 | 2.2-7.5 | 29.4 | 3.4-4.5 | 74.8 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 15.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SELA | 16 | 0 | 17.3 | 1.9-4.7 | 41.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 30.8 | 2.1-3.0 | 70.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 6.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 55 | 26.5 | 3.9-10.5 | 36.9 | 1.5-4.9 | 30.4 | 2.6-3.5 | 73.4 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 11.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 108-271 | 39.9 | 36-111 | 32.4 | 61-84 | 72.6 | 16 | 81 | 97 | 120 | 3 | 36 | 83 | 54 | 313 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNH | 159-462 | 34.4 | 68-231 | 29.4 | 104-139 | 74.8 | 10 | 102 | 112 | 85 | 3 | 27 | 59 | 72 | 490 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SELA | 31-75 | 41.3 | 12-39 | 30.8 | 34-48 | 70.8 | 3 | 24 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 29 | 108 |
|---|
| Career | | 298-808 | 36.9 | 116-381 | 30.4 | 199-271 | 73.4 | 29 | 207 | 236 | 228 | 7 | 72 | 168 | 155 | 911 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | - | 1.155 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.061 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SELA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.440 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.127 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
3