Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 14 | 2 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.8-1.9 | 42.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETSU | 26 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7-1.5 | 43.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 90.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 2 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.7-1.6 | 43.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 81.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 26 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11-26 | 42.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 17 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETSU | 43 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17-39 | 43.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 69 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 28-65 | 43.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 13-16 | 81.3 | 50 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ALST | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ETSU | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.103 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.062 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2